Mit einem Klick auf die Startnummer können Sie die Urkunde als PDF-Datei herunterladen.
Gesamt Rang | StartNr | Name | Verein | Jg | AK | AK Rang | Zeit brutto | Zeit netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1512 | Alexandra Zenz | ATSV Innsbruck | 2003 | WSchD | 1 | 00:05:29 | 00:05:29 |
2 | 1493 | Peter Köneke | MRRC München | 2001 | MSchC | 1 | 00:06:03 | 00:06:03 |
3 | 1503 | Jannik Rummler | LV Deggendorf | 2005 | MSchD | 1 | 00:06:10 | 00:06:10 |
4 | 1509 | Felix Teebken | SG Falkenhorst | 2000 | MSchB | 1 | 00:06:14 | 00:06:14 |
5 | 1538 | Philipp Gerg | FC Teutonia | 2001 | MSchC | 2 | 00:06:20 | 00:06:20 |
6 | 1526 | Tobias Schimpfle | *Neuried | 2002 | MSchC | 3 | 00:06:23 | 00:06:23 |
7 | 1436 | Leon Hitzelberger | TSV Milbertshofen | 2001 | MSchC | 4 | 00:06:27 | 00:06:27 |
8 | 1482 | Zoe Brugger | SV Söchering | 2001 | WSchC | 1 | 00:06:27 | 00:06:27 |
9 | 1481 | Quentin Brugger | SV Söchering | 2004 | MSchD | 2 | 00:06:28 | 00:06:28 |
10 | 1498 | Jonah Müller | SV Germering | 2002 | MSchC | 5 | 00:06:28 | 00:06:28 |
11 | 1537 | Paul Canel | 2001 | MSchC | 6 | 00:06:35 | 00:06:35 | |
12 | 1505 | Veronika Schmid | SV Söchering | 2002 | WSchC | 2 | 00:06:37 | 00:06:37 |
13 | 1490 | Stephan Hindelang | SG Falkenhorst | 2001 | MSchC | 7 | 00:06:38 | 00:06:38 |
14 | 1527 | Christoph Schimpfle | *Neuried | 2004 | MSchD | 3 | 00:06:42 | 00:06:42 |
15 | 1491 | Maximilian Hopfe | SG Falkenhorst | 2002 | MSchC | 8 | 00:06:42 | 00:06:42 |
16 | 1500 | Lukas Rasche | *Nördlingen | 2003 | MSchD | 4 | 00:06:43 | 00:06:43 |
17 | 1508 | Anna Ströse | TV Feldkirchen | 2001 | WSchC | 3 | 00:06:45 | 00:06:45 |
18 | 1440 | Jil Piroch | TSV Forstenried | 2002 | WSchC | 4 | 00:06:46 | 00:06:46 |
19 | 1504 | Marie Sachs | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | WSchD | 2 | 00:06:47 | 00:06:47 |
20 | 1506 | Korbinian Soyer | SV Söchering | 2004 | MSchD | 5 | 00:06:47 | 00:06:47 |
21 | 1528 | Philipp Lauer | *Neuried | 2001 | MSchC | 9 | 00:06:49 | 00:06:49 |
22 | 1549 | Jamie Holmes | 2004 | MSchD | 6 | 00:06:51 | 00:06:51 | |
23 | 1547 | Paula Wildhagen | TSV Forstenried | 2002 | WSchC | 5 | 00:06:59 | 00:06:59 |
24 | 1525 | Nicola Bauer | *Neuried | 2003 | WSchD | 3 | 00:07:03 | 00:07:03 |
25 | 1484 | Corinna Dresel | SV Germering | 2002 | WSchC | 6 | 00:07:04 | 00:07:04 |
26 | 1522 | Juliane Schertler | *Ulm | 2003 | WSchD | 4 | 00:07:04 | 00:07:04 |
27 | 1496 | Quirin May | *Neuried | 2002 | MSchC | 10 | 00:07:05 | 00:07:05 |
28 | 1513 | Jana Zwerger | SG Falkenhorst | 2001 | WSchC | 7 | 00:07:05 | 00:07:05 |
29 | 1437 | Viola John | TSV Forstenried | 2003 | WSchD | 5 | 00:07:05 | 00:07:05 |
30 | 1514 | Maximilian Rygol | *Sauerlach | 2003 | MSchD | 7 | 00:07:07 | 00:07:07 |
31 | 1486 | Lisa Gruber | TSV Forstenried | 2002 | WSchC | 8 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:08 |
32 | 1435 | Luis Heinert | *München | 2003 | MSchD | 8 | 00:07:08 | 00:07:08 |
33 | 1501 | Johanna Reichart | SV Söchering | 2003 | WSchD | 6 | 00:07:11 | 00:07:11 |
34 | 1544 | Paula Hofmann | 2001 | WSchC | 9 | 00:07:13 | 00:07:13 | |
35 | 1439 | Paul Lamprecht | TSV Forstenried | 2004 | MSchD | 9 | 00:07:15 | 00:07:15 |
36 | 1507 | Magdalena Soyer | SV Söchering | 2001 | WSchC | 10 | 00:07:17 | 00:07:17 |
37 | 1565 | Daniel Porter | 2002 | MSchC | 11 | 00:07:21 | 00:07:21 | |
38 | 1511 | Sabina Weltin | Forstenrieder SC | 2001 | WSchC | 11 | 00:07:25 | 00:07:25 |
39 | 1524 | Niklas Bauer | *Neuried | 2005 | MSchD | 10 | 00:07:28 | 00:07:28 |
40 | 1510 | Paulina Weltin | Forstenrieder SC | 2003 | WSchD | 7 | 00:07:34 | 00:07:34 |
41 | 1545 | Quirin Hofmann | 2003 | MSchD | 11 | 00:07:36 | 00:07:36 | |
42 | 1539 | Ludwig Meier | Sportfreunde München-West | 2001 | MSchC | 12 | 00:07:37 | 00:07:37 |
43 | 1485 | Clara Fromm | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2004 | WSchD | 8 | 00:07:44 | 00:07:44 |
44 | 1523 | Jannik Semperowitsch | *München | 2003 | MSchD | 12 | 00:07:45 | 00:07:45 |
45 | 1445 | Yannik Zinke | *München | 2002 | MSchC | 13 | 00:07:47 | 00:07:47 |
46 | 1483 | Armin Dadgar | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | MSchD | 13 | 00:07:47 | 00:07:47 |
47 | 1479 | Justin Beinkofer | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | MSchD | 14 | 00:07:50 | 00:07:50 |
48 | 1444 | Marcel Ullmann | TS Jahn | 2003 | MSchD | 15 | 00:07:51 | 00:07:51 |
49 | 1529 | Felix Paech | *München | 2003 | MSchD | 16 | 00:07:52 | 00:07:52 |
50 | 1543 | Clemens Künstle | SCW München | 2005 | MSchD | 17 | 00:07:55 | 00:07:55 |
51 | 1442 | Maximilian Schmidt | *Neuried | 2003 | MSchD | 18 | 00:07:57 | 00:07:57 |
52 | 1536 | Cehstin Canel | 2003 | MSchD | 19 | 00:07:57 | 00:07:57 | |
53 | 1535 | Charlotte Mahnke | 2003 | WSchD | 9 | 00:08:03 | 00:08:03 | |
54 | 1495 | Lisa Madenach | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2002 | WSchC | 12 | 00:08:13 | 00:08:13 |
55 | 1546 | Antonia Langguth | LC Buchendorf | 2004 | WSchD | 10 | 00:08:16 | 00:08:16 |
56 | 1488 | Cäcilia Günther | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | WSchD | 11 | 00:08:22 | 00:08:22 |
57 | 1559 | Jakob Trautmann | 2005 | MSchD | 20 | 00:08:25 | 00:08:25 | |
58 | 1499 | Maria Petrovic | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2001 | WSchC | 13 | 00:08:32 | 00:08:32 |
59 | 1530 | Samira Fauser | *München | 2005 | WSchD | 12 | 00:08:33 | 00:08:33 |
60 | 1566 | James Porter | 2004 | MSchD | 21 | 00:08:36 | 00:08:36 | |
61 | 1492 | Jan Siegel | Foeniditrak | 2004 | MSchD | 22 | 00:08:48 | 00:08:48 |
62 | 1494 | Vanessa Köster | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2002 | WSchC | 14 | 00:09:08 | 00:09:08 |
63 | 1521 | Eve Gill | *München | 2001 | WSchC | 15 | 00:09:08 | 00:09:08 |
64 | 1519 | Nina Walter | *München | 2005 | WSchD | 13 | 00:09:13 | 00:09:13 |
65 | 1502 | Selma Reischböck | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | WSchD | 14 | 00:09:16 | 00:09:16 |
66 | 1563 | Vincent Elfiky | 2005 | MSchD | 23 | 00:09:38 | 00:09:38 | |
67 | 1558 | Benedict Hensel | 2002 | MSchC | 14 | 00:10:00 | 00:10:00 | |
68 | 1569 | Won Seyeon | 2001 | MSchC | 15 | 00:10:05 | 00:10:05 | |
69 | 1570 | Chai Soohyun | 2002 | MSchC | 16 | 00:10:24 | 00:10:24 | |
70 | 1480 | Fiona Breiter | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2004 | WSchD | 15 | 00:10:40 | 00:10:40 |