Mit einem Klick auf die Startnummer können Sie die Urkunde als PDF-Datei herunterladen.
Gesamt Rang | StartNr | Name | Verein | Jg | AK | AK Rang | Zeit brutto | Zeit netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1510 | Alexander Schaller | *München | 2002 | MK U12 | 1 | 00:06:20 | 00:06:20 |
2 | 1538 | Tizian Ott | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | MK U12 | 2 | 00:06:22 | 00:06:22 |
3 | 1512 | Tobias Schimpfle | *Neuried | 2002 | MK U12 | 3 | 00:06:24 | 00:06:24 |
4 | 1513 | Jakob Simmerding | TSV Pentenried | 2003 | MK U12 | 4 | 00:06:31 | 00:06:31 |
5 | 1562 | Jannik Rummler | 2005 | MK U10 | 1 | 00:06:34 | 00:06:34 | |
6 | 1559 | Philip Pfeffer | 2002 | MK U12 | 5 | 00:06:36 | 00:06:36 | |
7 | 1509 | Marinus Prey | TSV Pentenried | 2003 | MK U12 | 6 | 00:06:46 | 00:06:46 |
8 | 1507 | Benedikt Ost | TSV Pentenried | 2003 | MK U12 | 7 | 00:06:50 | 00:06:50 |
9 | 1522 | Felix Campo | TSV Türkenfeld | 2002 | MK U12 | 8 | 00:06:50 | 00:06:50 |
10 | 1472 | Lukas Rasche | TSV Nördlingen | 2003 | MK U12 | 9 | 00:06:52 | 00:06:52 |
11 | 1518 | Luis Wolf | TSV Pentenried | 2003 | MK U12 | 10 | 00:06:56 | 00:06:56 |
12 | 1499 | Korbinian Bauer | *Gilching | 2004 | MK U10 | 2 | 00:06:56 | 00:06:56 |
13 | 1541 | Timmi Coskun | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | MK U12 | 11 | 00:06:56 | 00:06:56 |
14 | 1523 | Jil Piroch | TSV Forstenried | 2002 | WK U12 | 1 | 00:07:01 | 00:07:01 |
15 | 1466 | Maximilian Hopfe | SG Falkenhorst | 2002 | MK U12 | 12 | 00:07:01 | 00:07:01 |
16 | 1547 | Felix Peach | 2003 | MK U12 | 13 | 00:07:04 | 00:07:04 | |
17 | 1476 | Korbinian Soyer | SV Söchering | 2004 | MK U10 | 3 | 00:07:04 | 00:07:04 |
18 | 1533 | Marie Sachs | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | WK U12 | 2 | 00:07:05 | 00:07:05 |
19 | 1501 | Knut Hahne | TSV Pentenried | 2003 | MK U12 | 14 | 00:07:07 | 00:07:07 |
20 | 1514 | Sebastian Terzer | TSV Pentenried | 2003 | MK U12 | 15 | 00:07:14 | 00:07:14 |
21 | 1468 | Paul Lamprecht | *München | 2004 | MK U10 | 4 | 00:07:14 | 00:07:14 |
22 | 1463 | Marlene Egl | MRRC München | 2002 | WK U12 | 3 | 00:07:19 | 00:07:19 |
23 | 1467 | Viola John | TSV Forstenried | 2003 | WK U12 | 4 | 00:07:22 | 00:07:22 |
24 | 1560 | Fabian Pfeffer | 2004 | MK U10 | 5 | 00:07:29 | 00:07:29 | |
25 | 1506 | Tristan Mayr | TSV Pentenried | 2003 | MK U12 | 16 | 00:07:30 | 00:07:30 |
26 | 1474 | Veronika Schmid | SV Söchering | 2002 | WK U12 | 5 | 00:07:30 | 00:07:30 |
27 | 1557 | Lisa Gruber | 2002 | WK U12 | 6 | 00:07:32 | 00:07:32 | |
28 | 1473 | Johanna Reichart | SV Söchering | 2003 | WK U12 | 7 | 00:07:34 | 00:07:34 |
29 | 1502 | Rafael John | *München | 2004 | MK U10 | 6 | 00:07:37 | 00:07:37 |
30 | 1558 | Ilias Firsching | 2005 | MK U10 | 7 | 00:07:38 | 00:07:38 | |
31 | 1516 | Noah Wadlinger | TSV Pentenried | 2003 | MK U12 | 17 | 00:07:44 | 00:07:44 |
32 | 1565 | Paul Oswald | 2002 | MK U12 | 18 | 00:07:45 | 00:07:45 | |
33 | 1511 | Christoph Schimpfle | *Neuried | 2004 | MK U10 | 8 | 00:07:49 | 00:07:49 |
34 | 1546 | Paula Hofmann | Forstenrieder SC | 2001 | WK U14 | 1 | 00:07:49 | 00:07:49 |
35 | 1515 | Matteo Wadlinger | TSV Pentenried | 2006 | MK U8 | 1 | 00:07:50 | 00:07:50 |
36 | 1548 | Quirin Hofmann | Forstenrieder SC | 2003 | MK U12 | 19 | 00:07:50 | 00:07:50 |
37 | 1570 | Ella Butz | 2004 | WK U10 | 1 | 00:07:58 | 00:07:58 | |
38 | 1469 | Oskar Lippiett | *München | 2005 | MK U10 | 9 | 00:07:59 | 00:07:59 |
39 | 1542 | Armin Dadgar | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | MK U12 | 20 | 00:08:00 | 00:08:00 |
40 | 1566 | Kilian Bauer | 2005 | MK U10 | 10 | 00:08:01 | 00:08:01 | |
41 | 1549 | Katharina Nickl | 2005 | WK U10 | 2 | 00:08:03 | 00:08:03 | |
42 | 1537 | Lisa Madenach | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2002 | WK U12 | 8 | 00:08:06 | 00:08:06 |
43 | 1540 | Nick Adels | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2005 | MK U10 | 11 | 00:08:16 | 00:08:16 |
44 | 1568 | Anton Klingler | 2005 | MK U10 | 12 | 00:08:19 | 00:08:19 | |
45 | 1532 | Selma Reischböck | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | WK U12 | 9 | 00:08:26 | 00:08:26 |
46 | 1479 | Paulina Weltin | Forstenrieder SC | 2003 | WK U12 | 10 | 00:08:29 | 00:08:29 |
47 | 1561 | Séan MacComascaigh | 2002 | MK U12 | 21 | 00:08:35 | 00:08:35 | |
48 | 1530 | Moritz Mettenleiter | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2005 | MK U10 | 13 | 00:08:39 | 00:08:39 |
49 | 1517 | Lukas Weißenfels | TSV Pentenried | 2003 | MK U12 | 22 | 00:08:41 | 00:08:41 |
50 | 1477 | Pauline Stark | *München | 2006 | WK U8 | 1 | 00:08:42 | 00:08:42 |
51 | 1543 | Ronya Erbas | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2004 | WK U10 | 3 | 00:08:45 | 00:08:45 |
52 | 1534 | Moritz Schermer | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2005 | MK U10 | 14 | 00:08:50 | 00:08:50 |
53 | 1471 | Nico Penonic | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 2005 | MK U10 | 15 | 00:09:17 | 00:09:17 |
54 | 1475 | Jannik Semperowitsch | *München | 2003 | MK U12 | 23 | 00:09:34 | 00:09:34 |
55 | 1536 | Cäcilia Günther | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | WK U12 | 11 | 00:10:54 | 00:10:54 |
56 | 1531 | Luis Müller | KiTa Forstenrieder Allee | 2005 | MK U10 | 16 | 00:11:00 | 00:11:00 |