Mit einem Klick auf die Startnummer können Sie die Urkunde als PDF-Datei herunterladen.
Gesamt Rang | StartNr | Name | Verein | Jg | AK | AK Rang | Zeit brutto | Zeit netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4726 | Timo Schindlmayr | TSV Forstenried | 2000 | MSchC | 1 | 00:06:03 | 00:06:03 |
2 | 4724 | Andreas Schaper | PSV München | 2000 | MSchC | 2 | 00:06:10 | 00:06:10 |
3 | 4730 | Moritz Segura Kanngießer | *Neuried | 2001 | MSchC | 3 | 00:06:13 | 00:06:13 |
4 | 4721 | Justus Richter | TSV Haar | 2002 | MSchD | 1 | 00:06:14 | 00:06:14 |
5 | 4734 | Paul Wagenzink | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 2002 | MSchD | 2 | 00:06:25 | 00:06:25 |
6 | 4830 | Jonah Müller | SV Germering | 2002 | MSchD | 3 | 00:06:29 | 00:06:29 |
7 | 4722 | Sebastian Ruffert | *München | 2000 | MSchC | 4 | 00:06:30 | 00:06:30 |
8 | 4706 | Patricia Fritz | *München | 2001 | WSchC | 1 | 00:06:32 | 00:06:32 |
9 | 4728 | Aaron Schmiedl | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 2001 | MSchC | 5 | 00:06:33 | 00:06:33 |
10 | 4731 | Magdalena Soyer | SV Söchering | 2001 | WSchC | 2 | 00:06:33 | 00:06:33 |
11 | 4829 | Yannick Kolb | 2001 | MSchC | 6 | 00:06:38 | 00:06:38 | |
12 | 4827 | Veronica Schmid | SV Söchering | 2002 | WSchD | 1 | 00:06:42 | 00:06:42 |
13 | 4720 | Alva Renhak | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 2001 | WSchC | 3 | 00:06:49 | 00:06:49 |
14 | 4725 | Elena Schauer | Great Hesselower | 2000 | WSchC | 4 | 00:06:51 | 00:06:51 |
15 | 4859 | Lloyd Brongkoll | 2001 | WSchC | 5 | 00:06:53 | 00:06:53 | |
16 | 4735 | Leander Wölfle | TSV Forstenried | 2003 | MSchD | 4 | 00:06:53 | 00:06:53 |
17 | 4885 | Philip Gerg | FC Teutonia | 2001 | MSchC | 7 | 00:06:59 | 00:06:59 |
18 | 4504 | Maximilian Hopfe | SG Falkenhorst Forstenried | 2002 | MSchD | 5 | 00:07:00 | 00:07:00 |
19 | 4732 | Paula von Rohland | SV Söchering | 2000 | WSchC | 6 | 00:07:04 | 00:07:04 |
20 | 4727 | Maximilian Schmidt | TSV Neuried | 2003 | MSchD | 6 | 00:07:07 | 00:07:07 |
21 | 4826 | Johanna Reichart | 2003 | WSchD | 2 | 00:07:07 | 00:07:07 | |
22 | 4825 | Sven Hanakam | TSV Gilching | 2003 | MSchD | 7 | 00:07:09 | 00:07:09 |
23 | 4857 | Paula Wildhagen | 2002 | WSchD | 3 | 00:07:10 | 00:07:10 | |
24 | 4858 | Malena Florstedt | 2002 | WSchD | 4 | 00:07:11 | 00:07:11 | |
25 | 4832 | Anne Hipper | 2002 | WSchD | 5 | 00:07:15 | 00:07:15 | |
26 | 4883 | Kilian Haas | 2001 | MSchC | 8 | 00:07:21 | 00:07:21 | |
27 | 4715 | Efecan Ölmez | TSV Forstenried | 2001 | MSchC | 9 | 00:07:23 | 00:07:23 |
28 | 4831 | Leopold Heinz | 2001 | MSchC | 10 | 00:07:26 | 00:07:26 | |
29 | 4705 | Felicia Drum | *München | 2000 | WSchC | 7 | 00:07:27 | 00:07:27 |
30 | 4718 | Jil Piroch | TSV Forstenried | 2002 | WSchD | 6 | 00:07:28 | 00:07:28 |
31 | 4707 | Lisa Gruber | TSV Solln | 2002 | WSchD | 7 | 00:07:30 | 00:07:30 |
32 | 4723 | Katharina Schaefer | *Pullach | 2000 | WSchC | 8 | 00:07:31 | 00:07:31 |
33 | 4878 | Anna Lena Unsöld | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2001 | WSchC | 9 | 00:07:38 | 00:07:38 |
34 | 4823 | Armin Dadgar | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | MSchD | 8 | 00:07:42 | 00:07:42 |
35 | 4712 | Andreea Ikiz | *Inning am Ammersee | 2001 | WSchC | 10 | 00:07:42 | 00:07:42 |
36 | 4856 | Sebastian Richter | *München | 1998 | M | 0 | 00:07:48 | 00:07:48 |
37 | 4714 | Colin Ly | *München | 2003 | MSchD | 9 | 00:07:50 | 00:07:50 |
38 | 4860 | Franziska Lenz | 2002 | WSchD | 8 | 00:07:54 | 00:07:54 | |
39 | 4737 | Jana Zwerger | *Neuried | 2001 | WSchC | 11 | 00:08:00 | 00:08:00 |
40 | 4882 | Maximilian Off | Foeniditrak | 2002 | MSchD | 10 | 00:08:04 | 00:08:04 |
41 | 4709 | Natalie Höcherl | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 2002 | WSchD | 9 | 00:08:04 | 00:08:04 |
42 | 4835 | Luisa Heining | TSV Solln | 2002 | WSchD | 10 | 00:08:04 | 00:08:04 |
43 | 4864 | Denise Coskun | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2001 | WSchC | 12 | 00:08:06 | 00:08:06 |
44 | 4733 | Emilie Wagenzink | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 2003 | WSchD | 11 | 00:08:11 | 00:08:11 |
45 | 4833 | Rafaela Roza | TSV Forstenried | 2003 | WSchD | 12 | 00:08:11 | 00:08:11 |
46 | 4703 | Amelie Bauer | *München | 2003 | WSchD | 13 | 00:08:18 | 00:08:18 |
47 | 4865 | Timur Coskun | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | MSchD | 11 | 00:08:20 | 00:08:20 |
48 | 4713 | Elisa Karch | TSV Forstenried | 2001 | WSchC | 13 | 00:08:21 | 00:08:21 |
49 | 4867 | Rebecca Kühne | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2001 | WSchC | 14 | 00:08:23 | 00:08:23 |
50 | 4711 | Anna-Lena Hubero | LC Pünktchen | 2000 | WSchC | 15 | 00:08:27 | 00:08:27 |
51 | 4870 | Vanessa Köster | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2002 | WSchD | 14 | 00:08:34 | 00:08:34 |
52 | 4881 | Jan Siegel | Foeniditrak | 2004 | MSchD | 12 | 00:08:34 | 00:08:34 |
53 | 4862 | Felix Pech | 2003 | MSchD | 13 | 00:08:38 | 00:08:38 | |
54 | 4824 | Justin Beinkofer | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | MSchD | 14 | 00:08:41 | 00:08:41 |
55 | 4866 | Nina Adels | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2002 | WSchD | 15 | 00:08:42 | 00:08:42 |
56 | 4871 | Ahmet Raif Oglou | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2002 | MSchD | 15 | 00:08:50 | 00:08:50 |
57 | 4836 | Philipp Heining | TSV Solln | 2001 | MSchC | 11 | 00:08:58 | 00:08:58 |
58 | 4880 | Tamara Holzinger | 2005 | WSchD | 16 | 00:09:01 | 00:09:01 | |
59 | 4873 | Maria Petrovic | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2001 | WSchC | 16 | 00:09:12 | 00:09:12 |
60 | 4863 | Selma Reischböck | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | WSchD | 17 | 00:09:28 | 00:09:28 |
61 | 4879 | Cäcilia Günther | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2003 | WSchD | 18 | 00:09:37 | 00:09:37 |
62 | 4708 | Helene Hipper | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 2001 | WSchC | 17 | 00:10:01 | 00:10:01 |
63 | 4872 | Teodora Petrovic | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2000 | WSchC | 18 | 00:10:16 | 00:10:16 |
64 | 4874 | Pia Illgen | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2001 | WSchC | 19 | 00:10:31 | 00:10:31 |
65 | 4704 | Lennart Butscher | *München | 2004 | MSchD | 16 | 00:10:39 | 00:10:39 |
66 | 4869 | Marie Sachs | 2003 | WSchD | 19 | 00:10:41 | 00:10:41 | |
67 | 4875 | Ronya Erbas | Kita Forstenrieder Allee | 2004 | WSchD | 20 | 00:11:00 | 00:11:00 |